|
男子100m |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″49(-0.2) |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
11″96(-4.5) |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
12″07(-4.5) |
藤井 蓮 |
体育科 |
1年 |
12″35(-1.0) |
男子200m |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
23″33(-1.7) |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
23″40(-1.7) |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
23″45(-1.2) |
藤井 蓮 |
体育科 |
1年 |
24″24(+1.9) |
男子400m |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
51″95 |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
54″00 |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
54″97 |
男子1500m |
加村 悠宇 |
普通科 |
3年 |
4′29″60 |
村松 隼知 |
普通科 |
2年 |
4′41″13 |
男子5000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
16′51″34 |
男子110mH |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
15″58(-0.9) |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
15″95(-0.9) |
磯貝 幸翼 |
普通科 |
3年 |
16″32(-0.9) |
男子400mH |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
59″23 |
磯貝 幸翼 |
普通科 |
3年 |
59″46 |
男子4×100m |
山本(2年体育科)・松岡(1年体育科)
岩下(2年体育科)・幸村(2年普通科) |
42″98 |
男子4×400m |
松岡(1年体育科)・幸村(2年普通科)
岩下(2年体育科)・望月(3年体育科) |
3′26″75 |
男子砲丸投 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
13m09 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
13m08 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
12m38 |
田上 想良 |
体育科 |
1年 |
11m94 |
守田 成那 |
普通科 |
3年 |
11m85 |
巖 優作 |
体育科 |
2年 |
10m94 |
男子円盤投 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
41m49 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
41m32 |
大島 秀太 |
体育科 |
3年 |
37m76 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
34m96 |
男子ハンマー投 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
61m51 |
大島 秀太 |
体育科 |
3年 |
57m58 |
競 友哉 |
体育科 |
2年 |
46m64 |
男子やり投 |
守田 成那 |
普通科 |
3年 |
45m20 |
田上 想良 |
体育科 |
1年 |
43m73 |
女子100m |
奥村 美月 |
普通科 |
3年 |
14″13(-1.9) |
女子1500m |
亀田 湧泉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5′21″64 |
女子走幅跳 |
奥村 美月 |
普通科 |
3年 |
4m67(+3.4) |
女子円盤投 |
神本 真衣音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
41m30 |
女子ハンマー投 |
神本 真衣音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
43m48 |
男子100m |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″34(-0.5) |
男子200m |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
23″02(-1.4) |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
23″18(+1.2) |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
23″89(-1.4) |
男子400m |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
52″41 |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
52″53 |
男子1500m |
村松 隼知 |
普通科 |
2年 |
4′34″94 |
男子5000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
16′24″39 |
男子110mH |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
15″66(-1.5) |
磯貝 幸翼 |
普通科 |
3年 |
16″74(-1.5) |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
16″85(-1.6) |
男子400mH |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
58″40 |
磯貝 幸翼 |
普通科 |
3年 |
58″80 |
男子走幅跳 |
中田 誠之 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5m38(+0.5) |
男子砲丸投 |
競 友哉 |
体育科 |
2年 |
14m17 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
12m75 |
男子円盤投 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
44m55 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
42m69 |
大島 秀太 |
体育科 |
3年 |
37m42 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
35m62 |
男子ハンマー投 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
63m00 |
大島 秀太 |
体育科 |
3年 |
52m55 |
競 友哉 |
体育科 |
2年 |
51m43 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
42m43 |
男子やり投 |
守田 成那 |
普通科 |
3年 |
51m33 |
巖 優作 |
体育科 |
2年 |
37m33 |
女子100m |
奥村 美月 |
普通科 |
3年 |
13″83(+2.6) |
女子1500m |
亀田 湧泉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5′17″33 |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5′29″23 |
女子走幅跳 |
奥村 美月 |
普通科 |
3年 |
4m93(+0.1) |
女子ハンマー投 |
山本 紗矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
44m71 |
神本 真衣音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
40m93 |
男子4×400m |
<予選>
松岡(1年体育科)・幸村(2年普通科)
岩下(2年体育科)・望月(3年体育科)
<準決>
松岡(1年体育科)・岩下(2年体育科)
幸村(2年普通科)・望月(3年体育科) |
予選 3′26″13
準決 3′25″29 |
男子ハンマー投 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
67m36
(大会新記録) |
優勝 |
大島 秀太 |
体育科 |
3年 |
54m27 |
2位 |
競 友哉 |
体育科 |
2年 |
49m47 |
5位 |
女子円盤投 |
神本 真衣音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
39m96 |
8位 |
男子100m |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″50(-1.3) |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
11″74(-1.3) |
男子200m |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
22″98(+0.2) |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
23″01(+0.2) |
男子400m |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
52″38 |
藤井 蓮 |
体育科 |
1年 |
54″12 |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
57″87 |
男子110mH |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
15″27(-0.2) |
磯貝 幸翼 |
普通科 |
3年 |
15″94(-0.2) |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
16″44(-0.2) |
男子400mH |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
58″28 |
磯貝 幸翼 |
普通科 |
3年 |
58″64 |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
1′07″63 |
男子4×100m |
山本(2年体育科)・松岡(1年体育科)
岩下(2年体育科)・藤井(1年体育科) |
43″84 |
男子4×400m |
松岡(1年体育科)・岩下(2年体育科)
藤井(1年体育科)・望月(3年体育科) |
3′25″14 |
男子走高跳 |
中田 誠之 |
普通科 |
2年 |
1m65 |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
1m65 |
男子走幅跳 |
中田 誠之 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5m40(-0.7) |
女子100m |
奥村 美月 |
普通科 |
3年 |
14″23(-1.9) |
女子走幅跳 |
奥村 美月 |
普通科 |
3年 |
4m77(+2.9) |
女子三段跳 |
小西 菜夕 |
普通科 |
3年 |
10m97(+1.9) |
男子110mH |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
予選 15″28(+0.9) |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
予選 15″79(+2.0) |
男子円盤投 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
46m35 |
優勝 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
42m59 |
3位 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
32m68 |
女子円盤投 |
神本 真衣音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
42m48 |
優勝 |
男子100m |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 12″05(-0.8) |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
予選 11″55(-1.0) |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
予選 11″39(-0.7)
決勝 11″29(-1.0)
4位 |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 11″59(-1.0) |
男子200m |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 23″45(-0.5)
決勝 23″44(-1.9)
6位 |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 25″92(-0.5) |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 24″97(-0.6) |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
予選 23″23(-1.0)
決勝 23″18(-1.9)
4位 |
藤井 蓮 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 24″16(-1.0) |
男子400m |
原田 準 |
普通科 |
3年 |
予選 50″31
決勝 50″66
優勝 |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 52″67
決勝 54″58
7位 |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
予選 52″57
決勝 52″41
5位 |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 55″72 |
藤井 蓮 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 53″86 |
男子1500m |
加村 悠宇 |
普通科 |
3年 |
3′28″66 |
3位 |
村松 隼知 |
普通科 |
2年 |
4′32″41 |
7位 |
男子5000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
16′59″76 |
4位 |
男子110mH |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
15″31(-0.8) |
優勝 |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
15″83(-1.6) |
3位 |
磯貝 幸翼 |
普通科 |
3年 |
16″01(-1.6) |
4位 |
男子4×100m |
山本(2年体育科)・松岡(1年体育科)
岩下(2年体育科)・幸村(2年普通科) |
予選 42″86
決勝 42″89
優勝 |
男子走高跳 |
中田 誠之 |
普通科 |
2年 |
1m80 |
4位 |
男子走幅跳 |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
6m33(+1.6) |
6位 |
男子砲丸投 |
巖 優作 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11m42 |
7位 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
12m59 |
4位 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
12m57 |
5位 |
大島 秀太 |
体育科 |
3年 |
13m64 |
3位 |
競 友哉 |
体育科 |
2年 |
14m25 |
2位 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
14m31 |
優勝 |
男子円盤投 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
35m75 |
4位 |
大島 秀太 |
体育科 |
3年 |
36m89 |
3位 |
競 友哉 |
体育科 |
2年 |
35m10 |
5位 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
40m23 |
2位 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
45m41 |
優勝 |
男子やり投 |
守田 成那 |
普通科 |
3年 |
47m54 |
8位 |
田上 想良 |
体育科 |
1年 |
50m41 |
5位 |
女子100m |
奥村 美月 |
普通科 |
3年 |
予選 13″84(-0.7) |
女子800m |
亀田 湧泉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 2′31″00
決勝 2′31″53
6位 |
女子3000m |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
11′49″88 |
5位 |
女子走幅跳 |
奥村 美月 |
普通科 |
3年 |
5m04(+1.7) |
6位 |
小西 菜夕 |
普通科 |
3年 |
5m44(+0.7) |
2位 |
女子砲丸投 |
神本 真衣音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
11m22 |
3位 |
山本 紗矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
10m02 |
5位 |
女子円盤投 |
神本 真衣音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
43m24 |
優勝 |
山本 紗矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
21m56 |
男子800m |
村松 隼知 |
普通科 |
2年 |
2′17″36 |
男子1500m |
加村 悠宇 |
普通科 |
3年 |
4′23″40 |
男子3000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
9′20″09 |
女子800m |
亀田 湧泉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
2′32″64 |
女子1500m |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5′27″39 |
男子100m |
河野 早杜 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″78(+0.3) |
黒川 翔矢 |
普通科 |
1年 |
13″67(+0.0) |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
12″96(-0.9) |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
12″14(-0.1) |
磯貝 幸翼 |
普通科 |
3年 |
11″85(-0.2) |
大國 拓人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
11″88(-0.2) |
飯田 慈英 |
普通科 |
1年 |
11″95(-0.2) |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
12″05(-0.1) |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″71(+0.1) |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
11″74(+0.0) |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
11″47(-1.2) |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″55(+0.6) |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
11″44(-1.4) |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″24(-0.1) |
男子400m |
藤井 蓮 |
体育科 |
1年 |
52″81 |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
52″06 |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
55″56 |
由水 颯人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
59″48 |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
55″36 |
男子1500m |
村松 隼知 |
普通科 |
2年 |
4′34″78 |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
4′27″48 |
男子走幅跳 |
金川 敬之 |
普通科 |
1年 |
5m47(+0.2) |
栁原 悠太 |
普通科 |
1年 |
5m34(+0.5) |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
6m26(+0.2) |
男子ハンマー投 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
43m10 |
女子100m |
山田 彩乃 |
普通科 |
1年 |
14″91(-0.5) |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
13″25(-0.3) |
女子400m |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
1′01″54 |
女子1500m |
亀田 湧泉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5′15″26 |
女子3000m |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
11′39″99 |
女子走幅跳 |
奥村 美月 |
普通科 |
3年 |
4m75(+1.1) |
女子ハンマー投 |
山本 紗矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
47m15 |
男子3000m |
村松 隼知 |
普通科 |
2年 |
10′01″82 |
男子5000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
16′06″16 |
女子3000m |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
11′47″06 |
男子100m |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″59(-3.2) |
守田 成那 |
普通科 |
3年 |
12″01(-1.1) |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
11″86(-1.1) |
大國 拓人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″10(-1.9) |
飯田 慈英 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″00(-2.5) |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
12″05(-1.2) |
由水 颯人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″84(-0.6) |
大島 秀太 |
体育科 |
3年 |
12″59(-0.6) |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
13″00(-3.3) |
栁原 悠太 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″94(-3.0) |
金川 敬之 |
普通科 |
1年 |
13″38(-3.0) |
男子200m |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
22″70(+0.4) |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
23″31(+0.4) |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
24″16(-0.1) |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
22″61(+0.1) |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
24″13(-0.1) |
男子400m |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
49″60 |
河野 早杜 |
普通科 |
1年 |
57″26 |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
52″33 |
由水 颯人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
58″04 |
男子110mH |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
15″59(-0.7) |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
15″14(-0.7) |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
19″93(+0.2) |
黒川 翔矢 |
普通科 |
1年 |
20″25(-0.1) |
男子400mH |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
55″20 |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
1′05″88 |
男子4×100m |
岩下(2年体育科)・松岡(1年体育科)
望月(3年体育科)・幸村(2年普通科) |
42″82 |
男子砲丸投 |
巖 優作 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11m29 |
田上 想良 |
体育科 |
1年 |
11m30 |
守田 成那 |
普通科 |
3年 |
11m58 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
12m59 |
競 友哉 |
体育科 |
2年 |
15m43 |
男子円盤投 |
田上 想良 |
体育科 |
1年 |
29m72 |
巖 優作 |
体育科 |
2年 |
29m30 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
29m37 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
36m91 |
男子ハンマー投 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
47m35 |
競 友哉 |
体育科 |
2年 |
50m88 |
大島 秀太 |
体育科 |
3年 |
52m55 |
女子100m |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″95(+0.1) |
山田 彩乃 |
普通科 |
1年 |
14″89(-2.3) |
女子200m |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
26″26(+0.8) |
男子400m |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 51″10 |
男子110mH |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
予選 15″45(+1.5) |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
予選 14″96(+1.0) |
男子110mJH |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
14″17(+0.7) |
2位 |
男子400mH |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
55″48 |
男子4×100m |
岩下(2年体育科)・松岡(1年体育科)
望月(3年体育科)・幸村(2年普通科) |
予選 42″96 |
男子4×100m |
松岡(1年体育科)・幸村(2年普通科)
岩下(2年体育科)・望月(3年体育科) |
予選 3′23″11 |
男子円盤投 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
38m89 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
42m22 |
男子ハンマー投 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
55m68 |
7位 |
女子400m |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
1′01″91 |
女子5000mW |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
25′20″26 |
3位 |
女子円盤投 |
神本 真衣音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
43m94 |
2位 |
女子ハンマー投 |
山本 紗矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
48m58 |
6位 |
神本 真衣音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
45m66 |
男子5000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
16′28″24 |
女子1500m |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5′24″33 |
男子100m |
飯田 慈英 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 11″90(-2.3) |
大國 拓人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 12″04(-0.6) |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 12″10(-2.3) |
河野 早杜 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 12″46(-0.4) |
栁原 悠太 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 13″07(-2.1) |
黒川 翔矢 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 13″49(-2.3) |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 12″23(-1.8) |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
予選 11″80(-1.3) |
由水 颯人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 12″56(+0.3) |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
予選 11″65(+0.0)
準決 11″68(-1.0) |
金川 敬之 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 13″36(-1.1) |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 11″63(-0.7)
準決 11″46(+1.8) |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
予選 11″60(-1.3)
準決 11″68(-0.9) |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 12″94(-1.5) |
男子400m |
飯田 慈英 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 1′00″01 |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 56″10 |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 53″52 |
河野 早杜 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 56″86 |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
予選 53″92 |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 54″65 |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 52″00
決勝 51″85
4位 |
男子1500m |
村松 隼知 |
普通科 |
2年 |
4′47″59 |
男子5000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
17′15″27 |
8位 |
男子110mH |
黒川 翔矢 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 19″73(-1.3) |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
予選 15″54(-0.2)
決勝 15″62(-2.4)
3位 |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
予選 15″58(-1.9)
決勝 15″51(-2.4)
2位 |
男子4×100m |
岩下(2年体育科)・金山(2年普通科)
望月(3年体育科)・松岡(1年体育科) |
43″45
4位 |
山本(2年普通科)・飯田(1年普通科)
大國(1年普通科)・猿渡(2年体育科) |
44″98
7位 |
男子走高跳 |
中田 誠之 |
普通科 |
2年 |
1m70 |
8位 |
男子砲丸投 |
田上 想良 |
体育科 |
1年 |
11m53 |
5位 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
11m81 |
4位 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
12m74 |
2位 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
13m14 |
優勝 |
男子円盤投 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
36m05 |
4位 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
39m04 |
3位 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
40m31 |
2位 |
男子やり投 |
田上 想良 |
体育科 |
1年 |
48m78 |
5位 |
女子100m |
池田 千晴 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 14″39(-0.4) |
入谷 成美 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 13″91(-1.5) |
山田 彩乃 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 14″40(+0.3) |
髙室 早希 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 15″44(-1.7) |
奥村 美月 |
普通科 |
3年 |
予選 13″83(-1.4) |
伊藤 静香 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 14″53(-2.4) |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 12″99(+0.0)
準決 13″18(-1.3) |
女子400m |
谷森 香奈 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 1′11″08 |
伊藤 静香 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 1′18″26 |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 1′02″60
決勝 1′03″65
6位 |
女子3000m |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
12′15″51 |
女子×100m |
伊藤(1年普通科)・野川(1年普通科)
池田(1年普通科)・入谷(1年普通科) |
53″17 |
女子走幅跳 |
奥村 美月 |
普通科 |
3年 |
5m00(+0.5) |
4位 |
谷森 香奈 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m31(+1.0) |
男子100m |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
11″70(-1.8) |
飯田 慈英 |
普通科 |
1年 |
11″89(-1.8) |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″80(-1.7) |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
12″22(-2.2) |
藤井 蓮 |
体育科 |
1年 |
12″59(-2.1) |
栁原 悠太 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″97(-2.2) |
金川 敬之 |
普通科 |
1年 |
13 ″49(-3.2) |
男子200m |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
23″50(-2.3) |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
22″83(-1.2) |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
23″32(-1.2) |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
23″42(-1.3) |
飯田 慈英 |
普通科 |
1年 |
23″99(-1.3) |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
23″79(-2.6) |
大國 拓人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
23″97(-2.6) |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
24″26(-2.2) |
河野 早杜 |
普通科 |
1年 |
25″31(-1.9) |
由水 颯人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
25″69(-1.9) |
男子400m |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
51″90 |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
52″30 |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
52″46 |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
54″65 |
大國 拓人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
53″98 |
河野 早杜 |
普通科 |
1年 |
56″21 |
由水 颯人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
57″43 |
黒松 剛宇 |
普通科 |
2年 |
59″98 |
男子800m |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
2′07″19 |
黒松 剛宇 |
普通科 |
2年 |
2′18″05 |
男子110mH |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
15″68(-1.7) |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
15″93(-1.7) |
黒川 翔矢 |
普通科 |
1年 |
19″96(-1.7) |
男子4×100m |
岩下(2年体育科)・幸村(2年普通科)
松岡(1年体育科)・金山(2年普通科) |
43″52 |
男子走幅跳 |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
6m21(+0.7) |
栁原 悠太 |
普通科 |
1年 |
5m38(+3.4) |
金川 敬之 |
普通科 |
1年 |
5m38(+1.6) |
中田 誠之 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5m26(+1.4) |
男子三段跳 |
黒川 翔矢 |
普通科 |
1年 |
11m35(+1.8) |
男子砲丸投 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
13m53 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
12m06 |
田上 想良 |
体育科 |
1年 |
11m44 |
男子円盤投 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
40m25 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
34m61 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
33m70 |
女子100m |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″97(+1.5) |
伊藤 静香 |
普通科 |
1年 |
14″57(-1.3) |
山田 彩乃 |
普通科 |
1年 |
14″47(-0.9) |
女子200m |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
26″71(-1.6) |
池田 千晴 |
普通科 |
1年 |
30″35(-0.8) |
伊藤 静香 |
普通科 |
1年 |
31″87(-1.8) |
谷森 香奈 |
普通科 |
1年 |
31″12(-2.0) |
髙室 早希 |
普通科 |
1年 |
31″36(-2.0) |
女子4×100m |
伊藤(1年普通科)・野川(1年普通科)
山田(1年普通科)・入谷(1年普通科) |
53″03 |
女子走幅跳 |
入谷 成美 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m28(+0.4) |
谷森 香奈 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m20(0.0) |
山田 彩乃 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m16(+1.6) |
髙室 早希 |
普通科 |
1年 |
3m65(+0.8) |
池田 千晴 |
普通科 |
1年 |
3m10(+1.5) |
男子100m |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
11″79(-1.7) |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″68(-1.6) |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″29(-1.5) |
飯田 慈英 |
普通科 |
1年 |
11″86(-1.1) |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″73(-1.6) |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
12″55(-1.5) |
由水 颯人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″77(-1.5) |
河野 早杜 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″36(-1.5) |
巖 優作 |
体育科 |
2年 |
12″57(-1.5) |
栁原 悠太 |
普通科 |
1年 |
13″10(-0.9) |
黒川 翔矢 |
普通科 |
1年 |
13″55(-1.0) |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
12″99(-1.6) |
金川 敬之 |
普通科 |
1年 |
13″53(-1.8) |
男子200m |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
23″14(-0.9) |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
22″67(-0.9) |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
23″14(-0.9) |
大國 拓人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
23″59(-0.2) |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
23″61(-0.4) |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
22″82(-0.3) |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
22″96(-0.3) |
飯田 慈英 |
普通科 |
1年 |
23″57(-0.7) |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
25″26(-0.7) |
男子400m |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
51″44 |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
50″74 |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
53″23 |
河野 早杜 |
普通科 |
1年 |
55″84 |
大國 拓人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
53″15 |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
53″53 |
由水 颯人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
56″75 |
巖 優作 |
体育科 |
2年 |
59″96 |
男子800m |
黒松 剛宇 |
普通科 |
2年 |
2′16″04 |
男子110mH |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
15″32(-1.5) |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
15″25(-1.5) |
男子4×100m |
山本(2年普通科)・金山(2年普通科)
望月(3年体育科)・猿渡(2年体育科) |
43″99 |
山本(2年体育科)・松岡(1年体育科)
岩下(2年体育科)・幸村(2年普通科) |
42″80 |
藤井(1年体育科)・飯田(1年普通科)
大國(1年普通科)・嘉勢(1年体育科) |
45″30 |
河野(1年普通科)・栁原(1年普通科)
金川(1年普通科)・由水(1年普通科) |
48″23 |
男子走幅跳 |
栁原 悠太 |
普通科 |
1年 |
5m46(+1.3) |
金川 敬之 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m94(-0.1) |
男子円盤投 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
36m21 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
41m53 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
40m93 |
男子やり投 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
28m57 |
競 友哉 |
体育科 |
2年 |
43m56 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
52m33 |
田上 想良 |
体育科 |
1年 |
50m13 |
女子100m |
入谷 成美 |
普通科 |
1年 |
13″93(-1.3) |
池田 千晴 |
普通科 |
1年 |
14″24(-0.8) |
伊藤 静香 |
普通科 |
1年 |
14″55(-0.8) |
谷森 香奈 |
普通科 |
1年 |
15″11(-1.8) |
髙室 早希 |
普通科 |
1年 |
15″02(-1.8) |
女子200m |
伊藤 静香 |
普通科 |
1年 |
30″79(-0.8) |
女子400m |
山本 紗矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
1′11″97 |
女子4×100m |
伊藤(1年普通科)・池田(1年普通科)
髙室(1年普通科)・入谷(1年普通科) |
54″47 |
女子走幅跳 |
髙室 早希 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m00(+0.6) |
池田 千晴 |
普通科 |
1年 |
3m84(+3.0) |
谷森 香奈 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m26(+2.7) |
男子5000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
17′08″12 |
女子1500m |
亀田 湧泉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5′40″02 |
男子3000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
9′23″03 |
女子1500m |
亀田 湧泉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5′36″35 |
男子3000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
16′20″11 |
女子1500m |
亀田 湧泉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5′18″59 |
男子100m |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″02(+1.8) |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
11″31(-0.2) |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″33(+2.2) |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
11″42(+2.2) |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
11″45(+2.5) |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
11″58(+1.5) |
飯田 慈英 |
普通科 |
1年 |
11″67(+0.5) |
大國 拓人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
11″81(+1.5) |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
11″84(+0.6) |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
11″94(+2.1) |
河野 早杜 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″13(+2.8) |
黒松 剛宇 |
普通科 |
2年 |
12″54(+1.8) |
由水 颯人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″77(-1.2) |
栁原 悠太 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″87(+0.5) |
黒川 翔矢 |
普通科 |
1年 |
13″21(-1.2) |
金川 敬之 |
普通科 |
1年 |
13″21(-1.2) |
男子400m |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
50″51 |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
50″73 |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
50″80 |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
51″84 |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
52″26 |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
52″63 |
大國 拓人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
53″11 |
河野 早杜 |
普通科 |
1年 |
54″36 |
飯田 慈英 |
普通科 |
1年 |
55″21 |
由水 颯人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
56″60 |
黒松 剛宇 |
普通科 |
2年 |
56″90 |
男子400mH |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
1′02″28 |
男子三段跳 |
黒川 翔矢 |
普通科 |
1年 |
11m13(+0.3) |
栁原 悠太 |
普通科 |
1年 |
10m42(+1.6) |
金川 敬之 |
普通科 |
1年 |
10m11(+1.1) |
男子砲丸投 |
小山 光 |
普通科 |
2年 |
13m26 |
田上 想良 |
体育科 |
1年 |
12m21 |
女子100m |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
12″77(+3.0) |
伊藤 静香 |
普通科 |
1年 |
13″93(+0.6) |
女子400m |
池田 千晴 |
普通科 |
1年 |
1′04″63 |
髙室 早希 |
普通科 |
1年 |
1′08″00 |
谷森 香奈 |
普通科 |
1年 |
1′09″37 |
伊藤 静香 |
普通科 |
1年 |
1′16″36 |
女子走幅跳 |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m52(+2.5) |
山田 彩乃 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m25(+1.2) |
池田 千晴 |
普通科 |
1年 |
3m85(+1.3) |
男子200m |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
22″85(+1.9) |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
23″15(+1.9) |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
22″72(+3.0) |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
22″69(+2.0) |
飯田 慈英 |
普通科 |
1年 |
23″50(+2.0) |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
23″10(+5.7) |
大國 拓人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
23″35(+5.7) |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
23″45(+1.9) |
河野 早杜 |
普通科 |
1年 |
24″41(+4.3) |
由水 颯人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
25″22(+4.3) |
男子800m |
黒松 剛宇 |
普通科 |
2年 |
2′12″78 |
男子5000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
16′29″69 |
男子400mH |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
1′00″82 |
男子三段跳 |
黒川 翔矢 |
普通科 |
1年 |
10m99(+1.4) |
女子200m |
野川 明利 |
普通科 |
1年 |
25″97(+2.6) |
山田 彩乃 |
普通科 |
1年 |
29″79(+2.0) |
伊藤 静香 |
普通科 |
1年 |
29″95(+1.4) |
谷森 香奈 |
普通科 |
1年 |
29″93(+1.4) |
髙室 早希 |
普通科 |
1年 |
30″05(+1.4) |
女子3000m |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
11′46″69 |
女子走幅跳 |
髙室 早希 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m10(+2.5) |
池田 千晴 |
普通科 |
1年 |
3m91(-0.3) |
谷森 香奈 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m40(+1.1) |
山田 彩乃 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m34(+1.5) |
男子100m |
山本 秀成 |
体育科 |
2年 |
予選 11″05(+0.0)
決勝 10″97(+0.7)
優勝 |
岩下 颯真 |
体育科 |
2年 |
予選 11″31(+1.2)
決勝 11″38(+0.7)
6位 |
黒松 剛宇 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 12″24(+0.4) |
河野 早杜 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 12″07(+0.7) |
大國 拓人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 11″68(+1.3) |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 11″38(+0.8) |
飯田 慈英 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 11″63(+0.4) |
藤井 蓮 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 11″96(+0.3) |
男子400m |
山本 信次郎 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 52″83
決勝 53″77
5位 |
金山 拓矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 51″29
決勝 51″74
3位 |
幸村 侑哉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
予選 51″32
決勝 51″09
2位 |
松岡 正真 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 51″01
決勝 52″98
4位 |
大國 拓人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 53″83 |
由水 颯人 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 56″12 |
嘉勢 悠夏 |
体育科 |
1年 |
予選 53″87 |
男子5000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
16′02″14 |
3位 |
村松 隼知 |
普通科 |
2年 |
17′10″57 |
男子110mH |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
15″14(+0.3) |
3位 |
猿渡 善斗 |
体育科 |
2年 |
15″04(+0.3) |
2位 |
男子4×100m |
山本(2年普通科)・飯田(1年普通科)
大國(1年普通科)・藤井(1年体育科) |
予選 44″42
決勝 44″60
5位 |
幸村(2年普通科)・松岡(1年体育科)
岩下(2年体育科)・山本(2年体育科) |
予選 42″60
決勝 42″87
2位 |
男子走幅跳 |
望月 結斗 |
体育科 |
3年 |
6m63(-0.3) |
5位 |
男子砲丸投 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
11m50 |
4位 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
13m38 |
2位 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
12m04 |
3位 |
競 友哉 |
体育科 |
2年 |
14m39 |
優勝 |
男子円盤投 |
増田 有真 |
普通科 |
3年 |
42m11 |
2位 |
執行 大地 |
体育科 |
3年 |
45m00 |
優勝 |
楓 龍之介 |
体育科 |
2年 |
35m17 |
5位 |
競 友哉 |
体育科 |
2年 |
40m67 |
4位 |
男子やり投 |
巖 優作 |
体育科 |
2年 |
59m38 |
優勝 |
女子100m |
伊藤 静香 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 13″92(+0.7) |
山田 彩乃 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 14″34(-0.2) |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 12″84(+0.1)
決勝 12″66(+0.6)
4位 |
池田 千晴 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 14″26(+0.0) |
女子400m |
谷森 香奈 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 1′07″60 |
池田 千晴 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 1′04″37 |
野川 明莉 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 1′02″30
決勝 1′02″01
5位 |
髙室 早希 |
普通科 |
1年 |
予選 1′08″35 |
女子1500m |
亀田 湧泉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5′33″16 |
6位 |
女子3000m |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
11′04″85 |
3位 |
女子4×100m |
伊藤(1年普通科)・野川(1年普通科)
池田(1年普通科)・入谷(1年普通科) |
予選 52″26
決勝 52″75
7位 |
女子走高跳 |
入谷 成美 |
普通科 |
1年 |
1m56 |
5位 |
女子走幅跳 |
谷森 香奈 |
普通科 |
1年 |
4m61(+0.6) |
女子砲丸投 |
山本 紗矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
8m85 |
8位 |
神本 真衣音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
10m70 |
2位 |
女子円盤投 |
山本 紗矢 |
普通科 |
2年 |
27m19 |
5位 |
神本 真衣音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
42m51 |
優勝 |
男子5000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
16′04″47 |
村松 隼知 |
普通科 |
2年 |
19′05″06 |
女子3000m |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
11′18″52 |
女子5000mW |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
28′42″32 |
男子3000m |
村松 隼知 |
普通科 |
2年 |
9′56″22 |
男子5000m |
海部 匠 |
普通科 |
2年 |
17′02″40 |
女子1500m |
亀田 湧泉 |
普通科 |
2年 |
5′20″00 |
女子3000m |
下村 天音 |
普通科 |
2年 |
11′26″27 |
|
|
|
|